onEco Certified Climate Friendly

Hauptstundenpläne der Friedrich-Paulsen-Schule Langenhorn

2. Schulhalbjahr 2023

 

1a

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1. Stunde

08:00 – 08:50 Uhr

Deutsch

Mathe

Kunst

Deutsch

Mathe

2. Stunde

09:00 – 09:50 Uhr

Deutsch

SU

Kunst

Deutsch

SU

3. Stunde

10:15 – 11:00 Uhr

Mathe

Deutsch

Deutsch

Sport

Mathe

4. Stunde

11:15 – 12:00 Uhr

Musik

Methodik

Textil

Mathe

Sport

5. Stunde

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

 

Religion

 

 

 

  

1b

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1. Stunde

08:00 – 08:50 Uhr

Mathe

Deutsch

Sport

SU

SU

2. Stunde

09:00 – 09:50 Uhr

Deutsch

Mathe

Musik

Mathe

Mathe

3. Stunde

10:15 – 11:00 Uhr

Religion

Sport

Mathe

Deutsch

Deutsch

4. Stunde

11:15 – 12:00 Uhr

Textil

Kunst

Methodik

Deutsch

Deutsch

5. Stunde

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

 

Kunst

 

 

 

 

2a

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1. Stunde

08:00 – 08:50 Uhr

Mathe

Mathe

Musik

Deutsch

Kunst

2. Stunde

09:00 – 09:50 Uhr

Textil

Deutsch

Mathe

Mathe

Kunst

3. Stunde

10:15 – 11:00 Uhr

Deutsch

Sport

Deutsch

SU

Mathe

4. Stunde

11:15 – 12:00 Uhr

SU

Religion

Deutsch

Sport

Deutsch

5. Stunde

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

Methodik

 

Frühradfahren

 

 

 

2b

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1. Stunde

08:00 – 08:50 Uhr

Deutsch

Deutsch

Mathe

Deutsch

Mathe

2. Stunde

09:00 – 09:50 Uhr

Deutsch

Sport

Mathe

Deutsch

Sport

3. Stunde

10:15 – 11:00 Uhr

Methodik

Mathe

Religion

Kunst

SU

4. Stunde

11:15 – 12:00 Uhr

Mathe

SU

Textil

Kunst

Deutsch

5. Stunde

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

Textil

 

Frühradfahren

 

 

 

3a

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1. Stunde

08:00 – 08:50 Uhr

Mathe

Mathe

Mathe

Sport

Mathe

2. Stunde

09:00 – 09:50 Uhr

Deutsch

SU

Deutsch

Mathe

Religion

3. Stunde

10:15 – 11:00 Uhr

SU

Musik

Kunst

Deutsch

Deutsch

4. Stunde

11:15 – 12:00 Uhr

Religion

Schwimmen

Kunst

Textil

Deutsch

5. Stunde

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

Englisch

Schwimmen

SU

Englisch

SU

  

3b

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1. Stunde

08:00 – 08:50 Uhr

Deutsch

Englisch

Deutsch

Sport

Deutsch

2. Stunde

09:00 – 09:50 Uhr

Sport

Kunst

Mathe

Religion

Mathe

3. Stunde

10:15 – 11:00 Uhr

Mathe

Kunst

Englisch

Textil

Mathe

4. Stunde

11:15 – 12:00 Uhr

SU

Mathe

SU

Deutsch

SU

5. Stunde

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

Religion

SU

Methodik

Deutsch

Musik

  

4

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

1. Stunde

08:00 – 08:50 Uhr

Deutsch

Methodik 

Deutsch

Religion

Religion

2. Stunde

09:00 – 09:50 Uhr

Mathe

Textil

Englisch

Deutsch

Sport

3. Stunde

10:15 – 11:00 Uhr

SU

Mathe 

Musik

Englisch

Deutsch

4. Stunde

11:15 – 12:00 Uhr

Kunst

Deutsch

Sport

Mathe

Mathe 

5. Stunde

12:15 – 13:00 Uhr

Kunst

SU

Mathe

SU

SU